Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 1081 Forest Guard, Forester & Various Vacancy – Last Date 25 June

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 1081 Forest Guard, Forester & Various Vacancy – Last Date 25 June-Assam Police Forest Guard invites application for the posts of 1081 Forest Guard, Forester & Various Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 25 May.

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 1081 Forest Guard, Forester & Various Vacancy – Last Date 25 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 38 also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 1081 Forest Guard, Forester & Various Vacancy – Last Date 25 June Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detailed description for filling Assam Police Forest Guard Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020-post Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay ScaleGrad Pay 
Forester-I14414000 – 60500/-6400/-
Stenographer (Grade-III)1114000 – 60500/-8700/-
Forest Guards81214000 – 60500/-5600/-
Surveyor3514000 – 60500/-6200/-
Mahut2814000 – 60500/-5000/-
Carpenter0114000 – 60500/-5000/-
Driver5014000 – 60500/-5200/-
Total1081

Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020-Physical Standard Test

Forester-I
 Height (Minimum)MaleFemale
Gen/OBC/MOBC/SC162.56 cm150 cm
ST(H)/ ST(P)153 cm145 cm
Chest (Only for men)NormalExpanded
Gen/OBC/MOBC/SC/ST(P)/ST(H)79 cm84 cm
Forest Guards
Gen/OBC/MOBC/SC163 cm150 cm
ST(H)/ ST(P)153 cm145 cm
Chest (Only for men)NormalExpanded
Gen/OBC/MOBC/SC/ST(P)/ST(H)79 cm84 cm

Assam Police Forest Guard Application Fee

There is No Application fee.

Important Date

Starting Date For Submission Of Online Application25 May 2020
Last Date For Submission of Online Application25 June 2020

Qualification

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Forester-IBachelor’s Degree in any discipline from a recognized University or any Examination declared equivalent by the Government.21 to 38 years
Stenographer (Grade- III)Graduate in Arts, Science, Commerce or equivalent stream from a recognized College/ Institutions affiliated to a recognized University with having National Trade Certificate in stenography from ITI in Assam or any other institute recognized by the Govt. of Assam/Govt. of India with 80 WPM in English Stenography.21 to 38 years
Forest GuardsHigher Secondary (10+2) or equivalent examination passed from a recognized Board/ Council18 to 38 years
SurveyorHSLC or equivalent examination passed and must have certificate in Draftsmanship from a recognized Institute.18 to 38 years
MahutClass VIII or equivalent and must have minimum 3 (three) years experience in elephant upkeeping.18 to 38 years
CarpenterHSLC or equivalent examination passed and must have trade certificate from recognized Institution.18 to 38 years
DriverHSLC or equivalent examination passed and must have valid four wheeler driving license issued by the any Competent Authority of Assam.18 to 38 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

Important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online Click Here
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
Assam Police RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply for Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply online through Assam Police’s website http://slprbassam.in/ OR http://assampolice.gov.in/ from 25.05.2020 to 25.06.2020.

  • Job Location : Assam
  • Assam Police Forest Guard Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Test & Physical Standard Test.

Assam Police Forest Guard FAQ’s 

How Many Vacancy are there for Assam Police Forest Guard?

There are regular 812 Vacancy for Forest Guard.

What is Salary for Assam Police Forest Guard?

starting 14000 – 60500/-

What is the Age Limit for Assam Police Forest Guard?

Minimum 18 to Maximum 38 years as on 01.01.2020

What is the Last Date for Applying Assam Police Forest Guard?

online application starts from 25 May & Last Date -25 June.

What is the Application fee for Applying Assam Police Forest Guard?

There is No Application fee.

What is the Selection for Assam Police Forest Guard?

Selection will be based on Written Examination and Physical Standard Test, Endurance Test

How can I apply for Assam Police Forest Guard?

You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for Assam Police Forest Guard Login & Registration Link.

Other Related Links

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity Assam Police Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July-Defence Research and Development Organisation invites application for the posts of 67 Scientist `B’ Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 22 May.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling Defence Research and Development Organisation Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Scientist `B’16756,100/- Level-10

Qualification

Educational QualificationAge Limit 
At least First Class Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering Discipline or
Technology from a recognized university or equivalent and Valid GATE score.
28 years for UR/EWS31 years for OBC33 years for SC/ST
Age Calculate on 10.07.2020

Application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS100/-Pay Examination fee through credit card/debit card/net banking
For All women and SC/ST/PWD/ESM candidatesNo Fee

Category wise DRDO Scientist 2020 Details

DisciplineUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Valid GATE score, a Descriptive Examination and Personal Interview
Electronics & Comm. Engg150410050337
Mechanical Engg140310050335
Computer Science & Engg120408050231
Valid GATE score and Personal Interview
Electrical Engg05004020112
Material Science & Engg/ Metallurgical Engg05020201010
Physics020102020108
Chemistry03002010107
Chemical Engg02010201006
Aeronautical Engg01010100104
Mathematics0200101004
Civil Engg020010003
NET and Personal Interview
Psychology040102020110

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application22 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application10 July 2020

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 29.05.2020
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
DRDO RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details?

Interested & Eligible candidates may apply Online through the website https://www.drdo.gov.in OR https://rac.gov.in/ on or before 10.07.2020.

  • Advt. No. : 137
  • Job Location : All India
  • DRDO MTS Selection Process : Selection will be based on Valid GATE score and Personal Interview.

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details FAQ’s 

How Many Vacancy are there for DRDO Scientist?

There are Direct recruitment 167 Vacancy for DRDO Scientist.

What is Salary for DRDO Scientist?

56,100/- Level-10

What is the Age Limit for DRDO Scientist?

Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31

What is the Last Date for Applying DRDO Scientist?

Last Date is 10 July 2020.

How can I apply for DRDO Scientist?

You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for DRDO Scientist Login & Registration Link

Other Related Links

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Information

Click For More Information

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 sarkari naukri

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri– 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy – Last Date 30 June

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri – 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy – Last Date 30 June-National Fertilizers Limited. invites application for the posts of 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 – 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy – Last Date 30 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 30 Years & Maximum Age Limit 45 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Engineering Degree B.Tech./B.E./B.Sc. Engg. in relevant Engineering Discipline from recognized Institute or M Sc (Chemistry) and 1-year post qualification experience… See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 – 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy – Last Date 30 June Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri– 52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy Details

Post NameNo of VacancyPay Scale
Engineer (E-1)1640000 – 140000/-
Sr. Chemist (E-1)0140000 – 140000/-
Manager E-43570000 – 200000/-
Total52

Application fee

UR / EWS / OBC candidates700/-Pay Examination fee through Demand Draft in favour of National Fertilizers Limited payable at New Delhi.
SC/ ST/ ExSM, PwBD candidatesNo Fee

Important Date

Last Date for Submission of Application Form30 June 2020

NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri -Discipline wise Vacancy Details

DisciplineNo. of Vacancy
Production17
Mechanical17
Electrical05
Instrumentation05
Civil01
Fire and Safety01
Chemical Lab06
Total52

Educational Qualification & Age Limit

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
EngineerMinimum 60% marks in Engineering Degree B.Tech./B.E./B.Sc. Engg. in relevant Engineering Discipline from recognized Institute OR AMIE in relevant Engineering Discipline and 1 year post qualification experience.30 years
Sr. ChemistM Sc (Chemistry) and 1 year post qualification experience.30 years
ManagerMinimum 60% marks in Engineering Degree B.Tech./B.E./B.Sc. Engg. in relevant Engineering Discipline from recognized Institute OR AMIE in relevant Engineering Discipline and 9 year post qualification experience.45 years
Age Calculate on 31.03.2020

Important Links

Addendum NoticeClick Here
Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Download Application FormClick Here
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
NFL RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply For NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 Sarkari Naukri?

Interested Candidates may apply in prescribed application form along with self-attested copies of the
documents / certificates send to General Manager (HR), National Fertilizers Limited, A-11, Sector-24, Noida, District Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh – 201301 on or before 30.06.2020.

  • Job Location: All India
  • NFL Engineer Selection Process : Selection will be based on Online Test & Interview.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity NFL Engineer Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity

NFL Engineer Recruitment F&Q

How Many Vacancy are there for NFL Engineer Recruitment?

52 Engineer & Manager Vacancy.

What is NFL Engineer Age Limit?

Minimum 30 & maximum 45 years age.

What is NFL Engineer Salary?

Starting from 40000 – 140000/-.

What is NFL Engineer Last Date?

Last Date 30 June.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Information

Click For More Information

Other Related Links

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 – 282 Junior Resident Vacancy – Last Date 31 May

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 – 282 Junior Resident Vacancy – Last Date 31 May-Vardhman Mahavir Medical College invites application for the posts of 282 Junior Resident Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 25 May.

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 – 282 Junior Resident Vacancy – Last Date 31 May Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit As per VMMC rules & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

MBBS Degree from a Recognized University & must be registered with Delhi Medical Council (DMC).. See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 – 282 Junior Resident Vacancy – Last Date 31 May Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For detail description for filling VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location.

We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020-Post Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Junior Resident (Non-PG)28256100/- level 10

Application Fee

  • There is No Application Fee

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Application Form25 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Application Form31 May 2020

Educational Qualification

Educational QualificationAge Limit
MBBS Degree from a Recognized University & must be registered with Delhi Medical Council (DMC). As per VMMC rules
Age Calculate on 26.05.2020

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Download Application FormClick Here
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
VMMC RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested candidates may Apply in prescribed application along with all self-attested copy of DMC, age & experience certificate send to Chief Medical Officer, Academic Section, Safdarjung Hospital & VMMC, New Delhi-110029 OR by E-mail to ao.academic@vmmc-sjh.nic.in on or before 31.05.2020.

  • Adv. No. : 4-1/2020- Academic
  • Job Location: New Delhi
  • VMMC Junior Resident Selection Process : Selection will be based on Interview.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity VMMC Junior Resident Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

VMMC Junior Resident FAQ’s :

How Many Vacancy are there for VMMC Junior Resident?

total number of post 282 Junior Resident Vacancy.

What is Salary for VMMC Junior Resident?

starting Salary 56100/- level 10.

What is the Age Limit for VMMC Junior Resident?

Check Official Notification As per VMMC rule.

What is the Last Date for Applying VMMC Junior Resident?

application starts from 25 May & Last Date 31 may.

What is the Application fee for Applying VMMC Junior Resident?

There Is No Application Fee.

What is the Selection for VMMC Junior Resident?

Selection will be based on Interview.

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – Salary

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 –Salary- 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June-Indira Gandhi Agricultural University invites application for the posts of 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 22 May. IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June Click For More Information

Click For More Information

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Information

Click For More Information

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – Salary

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020- Salary

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – Salary36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 –Salary- 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June-Indira Gandhi Agricultural University invites application for the posts of 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 22 May. IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June

Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

12th passed and one-year Diploma as a Data Entry Operator or Any degree from University recognized by UGC or Equivalent Degree.

See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – 36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer Vacancy – Last Date 30 June Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For detail description for filling IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location.

We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020-Salary – 36 Lab Technician Post Details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Lab Technician1228700 – 91300/- Level -07
Assistant1219500 – 62000/- Level -04
Field Extension Officer1225300 – 80500/- Level -06
Total36

IGAU Lab Technician Application Fee

  • For Unreserved & OBC-600/-
  • For SC/ST300/-
  • Pay Exam Fee through Online.

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application22 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application30 June 2020
Last Date for Payment of Fee30 June 2020

Education Qualification

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Lab TechnicianB.Sc with 55% marks / Graduate / B.Sc (Agri/ Gardening/ Agriculture Biotechnology) or B.Tech (Agriculture Eng.) with 2nd category18 to 35 years
Assistant12th passed and one year Diploma as a Data Entry Operator / Programming. Typing speed in Hindi 5000 key Depression per hour
Field Extension OfficerGraduate in Agriculture/ Gardening/ Horticulture.
Age Calculate on 30.06.2020

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 22.05.2020
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
IGAU RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply For IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 – Salary36 Lab Technician, Assistant & Field Extension Officer?

Interested & Eligible candidates may apply online through the website http://www.igau.edu.in/ from 22.05.2020 to 30.06.2020.

  • Job Location : Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
  • IGAU Lab Technician Selection Process : Selection will be based on Merit Test & Skill Test.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity IGAU Lab Technician Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

How Many Vacancy are there for IGAU Lab Technician?

Total Number Of 12 lab Technician.

What is Salary for IGAU Lab Technician?

28700 – 91300/- Level -07

What is the Age Limit for IGAU Lab Technician?

Minimum 18 to Maximum 35 years as on 30.06.2020

What is the Last Date for Applying IGAU Lab Technician?

Last Date is 30 June 2020.

What is the Application fee for Applying IGAU Lab Technician?

For Unreserved & OBC-600/-
For SC/ST300/

What is the Selection for IGAU Lab Technician?

Selection will be based on Merit & Skill Test.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Details

Click For More Details

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online.

for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 26 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Any degree from University recognized by UGC or Equivalent Degree. See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For detail description for filling KSP SI Recruitment 2020

 Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about KSP SI Recruitment 2020age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Armed Reserve Sub Inspector (RSI)4537900 – 70850/-
Special Reserve Police Sub Inspector (KSRP)4037900 – 70850/-
Sub Inspector (KSISF)5137900 – 70850/
Police Sub Inspector (Wireless)2637900 – 70850/
Total162

Application fee

For GM & 2A, 2B, 3A,3B250/-Payment should be made in State Bank of India (SBI) / Post office only.
For SC/ST/Cat-01100/-

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application26 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application26 June 2020
Last Date for Payment of Fee28 June 2020

Educational Qualification

  • Any degree from University recognised by UGC or Equivalent.

Age Limit

  • 21 to 26 years Age Calculate on 26.06.2020

Important links

Short Notification DetailsClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 26.05.2020
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
KSP RecruitmentOfficial Website

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity KSP SI Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

How to apply For KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

Interested & Eligible candidates may apply online through the KSP website https://ksp.gov.in from 26.05.2020 to 26.06.2020.

  • Job Location : Karnataka
  • KSP SI Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Examination and Physical Standard Test, Endurance Test.

How Many Vacancy are there for KSP SI?

There are regular 162 Vacancy for Sub Inspector.

What is Salary for KSP SI?

Starting 37900 – 70850/-

What is the Age Limit for KSP SI?

Minimum 21 to Maximum 26 years as on 26.06.2020

What is the Last Date for Applying KSP SI?

Last Date is 26 June 2020.

What is the Application fee for Applying KSP SI?

For GM & 2A, 2B, 3A,3B– 250/- & For SC/ST/Cat-01– 100/-

What is the Selection for KSP SI?

Selection will be based on Written Examination and Physical Standard Test, Endurance Test.

How can I apply for KSP SI?

You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for KSP SI Login & Registration Link

UGC National Eligibility Test

UGC National Eligibility Test-NTA UGC NET June 2020 University Grants Commission of India has released the notification for the National Eligibility Test (NET) 2020 June Examination. The Exam Scheduled On June 2020 For The Posts Of Assistant Professor and Junior Research Fellowship (JRF) and both in Indian Universities and Colleges.
All Details about University Grants Commission of India National Eligibility Test June 2020, Exam date , Qualification, Application fee, Subject Information click for more information

click for more information

btsc bihar recruitment 2020

Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020

BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy – Last Date 15 April

Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy – Last Date 15 April-Bihar Technical Service Commission invites application for the posts of BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March.

BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Degree in Food Technology / Dairy Technology / Bio-Technology / Oil / Agriculture / Bio-Chemistry / Equivalent Degree. See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy – Last Date 15 April Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about Bihar Technical Service Commission age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020-Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Food Safety Officer91level 6
Physiotherapist126level 6
Occupational Therapist86level 6
Total303

IMPORTANT DATE

Starting Date for Online Application16 March 2020
Last Date for Online Application15 April 2020

ELIGIBILITY

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Food Safety OfficerDegree in Food Technology / Dairy Technology / Bio Technology / Oil / Agriculture / Bio Chemistry / Equivalent Degree.21 to 37 years (Male)21 to 40 years  (Female)
PhysiotherapistDegree in Physiotherapist.
Occupational TherapistDegree in Occupational Therapist.
Age Calculate on 01.08.2019

APPLICATION FEE

SC/ST/PH Women Candidates of Bihar50/-Pay Application fee through Debit Card, Credit Card or Net Banking.
Gen/ OBC/ Other state 200/-

IMPORTANT LINKS

Detail Notification Link FSO Other Post
Apply OnlineClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
BTSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

How To Apply To Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020?

Interested Candidates may apply online through the website http://pariksha.nic.in from 16.03.2020 to 15.04.2020

  • Advt No. : 01 to 03/2020
  • Job Location : Bihar
  • BTSC FSO Selection Process : Selection will be based on Examination / Interview.

Btsc Bihar Recruitment 2020-FAQ

What Is Starting Date For Online Application Btsc Bihar FSO Recruitment?

BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 – 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March.

What Is The Application Fee Of Btsc Bihar FSO Recruitment ?

For SC/ST/PH Women Candidates of Bihar is 50/- & For Gen/ OBC/ Other state 200/-

What Is Mode Of Application Fee Payment?

Pay Application fee through Debit Card, Credit Card or Net Banking.

How To Apply For Btsc Bihar FSO Recruitment ?

Interested Candidates may apply online through the website http://pariksha.nic.in from 16.03.2020 to 15.04.2020.

What Is Salary Of Btsc Bihar FSO ?

Starting Salary for this post level 6, for full details about salary please visit to official Notification.

How Many Posts Of Btsc Bihar FSO ?

Total Posts Of 303 Food Safety Officer, Physiotherapist & Various Vacancy.

What Is The Age Limit For Btsc Bihar FSO ?

for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity BTSC FSO Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 05 April-Eastern Railway invites application for the posts of 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 06 March. Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 15 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy – Last Date 09 April Karnataka Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 09 March. KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy – Last Date 31 March- Telangana State Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March. TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 34 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 Full Details

SAC Technician Recruitment 2020

SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 – Full Details-55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy – Last Date 03 April

SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 –full details-55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy – Last Date 03 April-Space Applications Centre (SAC) invites application for the posts of 55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 14 March. SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 – 55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

M.E./M.Tech. in relevant Subject with an aggregate minimum of 60% or CGPA/CPI grading of 6.5 on a ten scale.See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 – 55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy – Last Date 03 April Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about Space Applications Centre (SAC) age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 -Posts Full Details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Scientist / Engineer2156100 – 177500/-
Technical Assistant0644900 – 142400/-
Technician ‘B’2821700 – 69100/-
Total55

APPLICATION FEE

Starting Date for Online Application 14 March 2020
Last Date for Online Application 03 April 2020
Date of Written Test (only for post codes 09 to 21)07 June 2020

ELIGIBILITY

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Scientist / EngineerM.E./M.Tech. in relevant Subject with an aggregate minimum of
60% or CGPA/CPI grading of 6.5 on a ten scale.
18 to 35 years
Technical AssistantDiploma in relevant trade in FIRST CLASS from recognized Institution/Board /University.
Technician ‘B’Matric (SSC / SSLC / 10th Class) + ITI/NTC/NAC in relevant trade.
Age Calculate on 03.04.2020

SAC Technician Application Fee

There is No Application Fee

IMPORTANT LINKS

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
SAC RecruitmentOfficial Website

Click Here To Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information In Single Click

How to Apply For SAC Technician Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply Online through the website https://www.sac.gov.in from 14.03.2020 to 03.04.2020

  • Advt No : 02:2020
  • Job Location : Ahmedabad (Gujarat)
  • SAC Technician Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Test / Skill Test.

SAC Technician Recruitment-FAQ

What Is Salary of SAC Technician?

Starting Salary for this post 56100 – 177500/, for full details about salary please visit to official Notification.

How Many Posts Of SAC Technician?

Total Posts Of 55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy

What Is The Age Limit For SAC Technician?

SAC Technician post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

What Is Last Date For Application For SAC Technician?

55 Technical Assistant, Technician & Scientist / Engineer Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 14 March and Last Date-03/04/2020

What Is Qualification For SAC Technician?

M.E./M.Tech. in relevant Subject with an aggregate minimum of 60% or CGPA/CPI grading of 6.5 on a ten scale.See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam SAC Technician Recruitment 2020.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity SAC Technician Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy – Last Date 31 March- Telangana State Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March. TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 34 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 05 April-Eastern Railway invites application for the posts of 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 06 March. Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 15 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy – Last Date 09 April Karnataka Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 09 March. KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy – Last Date 28 March -Odisha Police invites application for the posts of 231 Driver Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 07 March. Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 23 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy – Last Date 31 March

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy – Last Date 31 March- Telangana State Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March. TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 34 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Must possess a Degree in Engineering in the Concerned (Civil /Mechanical/ Electrical/ Electronics & Communication / Computer Science / Information Technology) Engineering Branch of a University or an equivalent qualification as recognized by the U.G.C. or AICTE. See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 – 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy – Last Date 31 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020-Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Manager (Engineering)9337100 – 91450/-

IMPORTANT DATES

Starting Date for Online Application16 March 2020
Last Date for Online Application31 March 2020

ELIGIBILITY

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Must possess a Degree in Engineering in the Concerned (Civil /
Mechanical/ Electrical/ Electronics & Communication / Computer Science / Information Technology) Engineering Branch of a University
or an equivalent qualification as recognized by the U.G.C. or AICTE.
18 to 34 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020

APPLICATION FEE

All Other Candidates200/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Challan.
For BC/SC/ STNo Fee

IMPORTANT LINKS

Details Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 16.03.2020
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
TSPSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

How To Apply For TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested Candidates may apply Online through the website https://www.tspsc.gov.in/ from 16.03.2020 to 31.03.2020

  • Advt. No : 03/2020
  • Job Location : Telangana
  • TSPSC Manager Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Examination and Oral Test (Interview).

TSPSC Manager Recruitment-FAQ

What Is Salary Of TSPSC Manager ?

Starting Salary for this post 37100 – 91450/- ,for full details about salary please visit to official Notification.

How Many Posts Of TSPSC Manager?

Total Posts Of TSPSC Manager 93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy

What Is The Age Limit For TSPSC Manager ?

For TSPSC Manager candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 34 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

What Is Last Date For application for TSPSC Manager?

93 Manager (Engineering) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 16 March and Last Date is 31 March

What Is Qualification For TSPSC Manager ?

Must possess a Degree in Engineering in the Concerned (Civil /Mechanical/ Electrical/ Electronics & Communication / Computer Science / Information Technology) Engineering Branch of a University or an equivalent qualification as recognized by the U.G.C. or AICTE

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity TSPSC Manager Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 05 April-Eastern Railway invites application for the posts of 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 06 March. Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 15 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy – Last Date 09 April Karnataka Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 09 March. KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy – Last Date 28 March -Odisha Police invites application for the posts of 231 Driver Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 07 March. Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 23 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 -salary

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 -Salary

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020-Salary-Exam Date – 221 Civil Judge Vacancy – Last Date 28 March

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020-Salary – 221 Civil Judge Vacancy – Last Date 28 March-Bihar Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 221 Civil Judge Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 12 March.

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 – 221 Civil Judge Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 22 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Graduate in Law from recognized University… See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 – 221 Civil Judge Vacancy – Last Date 28 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location.

We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Civil Judge 221Not Specified

IMPORTANT DATES

Starting Date for Online Application12 March 2020
Last Date for Online Application28 March 2020
Last Date for Exam fee03 April 2020
Last Date for Submission Of Online Application13 April 2020

APPLICATION FEE

General 600/-Pay Examination fee through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking
SC / ST/PH/ Women Candidates of Bihar150/-

ELIGIBILITY

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Graduate in Law form recognized University.22 to 35 years
Age Calculate on 01.08.2019

IMPORTANT LINKS

Details Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
BPSC Recruitment 2020Official Website

How To Apply For BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020?

Interested Candidates may apply Online through the website http://www.bpsc.bih.nic.in/ from 12.03.2020 to 28.03.2020

  • Advt. No : 04 /2020
  • Job Location : Bihar
  • BPSC Civil Judge Selection Process : Selection will be based on Preliminary Exam, Main Exam & Interview..

BPSC Civil Judge FAQ

What is salary of BPSC Civil Judge? 

Salary Of BPSC Civil Judge Not Specified Salary for this post ,for full details about salary please visit to official Notification.

How many Posts Of BPSC Civil Judge?

Total No Of 221 Post Of BPSC Civil Judge

What Is The Age Limit For BPSC Civil Judge?

For BPSC Civil Judge candidate Must Complete 22 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

What is Bihar PSC Civil Judge Last Date?

posts of 221 Civil Judge Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 12 March And Last date 28-03-2020

What Is Qualification For Bihar PSC Civil Judge?

Graduate in Law from recognized University

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity BPSC Civil Judge Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020

Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy – Last Date 28 March -Odisha Police invites application for the posts of 231 Driver Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 07 March. Odisha Police Driver Recruitment 2020 – 231 Driver Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 23 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 05 April-Eastern Railway invites application for the posts of 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 06 March. Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 2792 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 15 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020

KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy – Last Date 09 April Karnataka Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 09 March. KPSC Junior Assistant Recruitment 2020 – 1568 Jr Assistant / Second Division Assistant Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts. CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION

CLICK FOR MORE INFORMATION