Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020

Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020

Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 136 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 26 February

Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 136 ACT Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 26 February -WCR Bhopal-136 ACT Apprentice Vacancy invites application for the posts of WC Railway Apprentice Recruitment Vacancy- for this Posts online application starts from 27 January. Western Central Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 138 ACT Apprentice Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 15 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

10+2 passed with 50% marks aggregate Eligibility. Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 136 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

 

For Apply Online OnRailway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 136 ACT Apprentice Vacancy Link On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

Western Central Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start :27/01/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 26/02/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 26/02/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 170/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 70/-
  • All Category Female : 70/-
  • Exam fee Pay By Credit Cards ,Debit Cards & net Banking

Age Limit as on 21/01/2020

  • Minimum Age : 15 Years
  • Maximum Age : 24 Years
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Eligibility

  • 10+2 passed with 50% marks aggregate .
  • For More Details Read Notification

Vacancy Details Total: 200 Post

GeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
9916502510200

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (Up to 30% Off)
Official WebsiteClick Here

Single Click For Latest Govt’s Jobs See Here

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity Western Central Railway Apprentice Recruitment before the For Apply Online On Indian Coast Guard First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020

WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020

WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 1273 Posts Act Apprentice Vacancy – Last Date 14 February

West Central Railway Apprentice Vacancy invites application for the posts of 1273 Act Apprentice Vacancy 2020 from 10th, ITI pass candidates interested in WCR Apprentice Recruitment opening. Follow this article for West Central Railway Apprentice Salary, Qualification, eligibility criteria and West Central Railway Apprentice Last Date is 14 February 2020.

For detail description for filling WCR Apprentice Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about West Central Railway Apprentice age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the West Central Railway Apprentice Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key and other important details time to time at this page only.

 1273 Posts Act Apprentice Vacancy For Qualifications For The Viorius Post- 10th & ITI Pass Candidates Apply . Interested for West Central Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – Salary | Exam Date | Exam Fee | Admit Cards | Full Notification 

For Apply Online On West Central Railway Recruitment Link On Last Table In This Article. Before Apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 1273 Posts

Post NameNo of Vacancy
ACT Apprentices 1273

Category wise No Of Posts

UREWSOBCSCSTTotal
575120317175861273


WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 1273 Posts Details

TradeNo. of Vacancy
Diesel Mechanic100
Electrician380
Welder (Gas and Electric)51
Machinist16
Fitter345
Turner10
Wireman43
Mason25
Carpenter20
Painter15
Gardener20
Florist & Landscaping10
Pump Operator Cum Mechanic30
Horticulture Assistant15
Electronic Mechanic30
Information & Communication Technician10
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant (COPA)60
Stenographer (English & Hindi)30
Baker & Confectioner06
Apprentice Food Production (General)04
Apprentice food production (Vegetarian)04
Apprentice food production (Cooking)12
Hotel Clerk/ Receptionist02
Digital Photography02
Assistant Front officer manager02
Computer Networking Technician06
Creche Management Assistant03
Secretrial Assistant06
House Keeper12
Health Sanitary Inspector02
Dental Laboratory Technician02
Total1273

Important Dates

Application Starts15/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online14/02/2020
Educational QualificationAge Limit
10th Pass & ITI in relevant trade.15 to 24 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

Application Fee

GEN/OBC170/-Pay Application fee through- cash at MP Online KIOSK online mode (Debit Card,Credit Card& Internet Banking)
EWS/SC/ST/PWD/Women70/-

WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 1273 Posts

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Notification Click Here
Buy Books Online Click Here (up to 30 % off)
Official website Click Here

How to Apply Online For WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Interested candidates may Apply Online through the website http://mponline.gov.in form 15.01.2020 to 14.02.2020.

  • Advt. No. : 01/2020
  • Job Location : Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
  • West Central Railway Apprentice Selection Process : Selection will be based on Merit.

Interset Candidates Can Apply For These Posts If You Are Looking For A Job Opportunity This The Right Opportunity For You. WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 .Before The For Apply Online On WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (Link Given In Above Table) Then Apply For This Posts Thank You For Reading This Article Please Save This Page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 – Last Date 9 February -6060 Posts for this online application starts from 10 January 2020 & Last Date for application 9 February 2020 .6060 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 16 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years. age calculate as on 09/02/2020 also relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots. 

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 6060 posts Qualifications For the Viorius post-For Trade Apprentice in ITI Class 10 High School with ITI NCVT Certificate & Trade Apprentice Non-ITI – 10th High School 

The number of vacancies Total is 6060 including 3847 ITI & Non-ITI 2219 posts, as part of ORDNANCE FACTORY BORDS Skill India Mission. You can apply online From the Website of ORDNANCE FACTORY RECRUITMENT CENTRE in the Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060Posts

Important Date

Application Starts10/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online09/02/2020
Last Date For Exam Fee09/02/2020
Exam DateNotified Soon

Application Fee

GEN / OBC100/-
SC / ST /PH0/-
ALL CATEGORY FEMALE0/-
PAYMENTSPAY BY DEBIT CARDS, CREDIT CARDS, NET BANKING & E- CHALLAN

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060 Posts Details

Post NameTypeTotal PostEligibilityAge Limit
Trade ApprenticeITI348710 Class High School with NCVT & ITI Certificate15-24
Trade ApprenticeNon ITI2219Class 10 High School with 50% Marks15-24

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060 Posts Category wise

StateFactoryGenOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshOrdnance -Clothing -Factory OFC in Shahjahanpur158764602282
Uttar PradeshField Gun Factory FGF in Kanpur2316110555
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Equipment Factory EQF Hazratpur271210049
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Factory Kanpur155815702295
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Factory Muradnagar92483701178
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Parachute Factory OPF Kanpur92493802181
Uttar PradeshSmall Arms Factory Kanpur63322404123
Madhya PradeshGun Carriage, Factory GCF in Jabalpur90262436176
Madhya PradeshGrey Iron Foundry GIF, Jabalpur3605051056
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Itarsi86181824146
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Khamaria, Jabalpur5109091584
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Katni1604060430
Madhya PradeshVehicle Factory VFJ Jabalpur4914152098
UttarakhandOrdnance- Factory in Dehradun5110140277
UttarakhandOpto Electronic Factory OEF, Dehradun102202702151
TelanganaOrdnance -Factory Project OFP, Medak in Hyderabad2781182814438
ChandigarhOrdnance -Cable Factory in Chandigarh261307046
MaharashtraHigh Explosive- Factory HEF, Kirkee in Pune5224080892
MaharashtraMachine Tool Prototype Factory, Ambernath, Thane5024090891
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Ambajhari, Nagpur240713331375
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Ambernath, Thane72250805110
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Bhandara176402218256
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Bhusawal53281111103
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Chanda, Chandrapur122622221227
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Dehu Road, Pune160201019
MaharashtraOrdnance -Factory in Varangaon89431615163
MaharashtraAmmunition Factory Khadki, Pune2371114234424
West BengalGun and Shell Factory in Cossipore52232306104
West BengalMetal and Steel Factory Ishapore133525211248
West BengalOrdnance Factory Dum Dum, Kolkata2813150157
West BengalRifle Factory Ishapore, Kolkata95373408174
Tamil NaduCordite -Factory in Arvankadu92503411187
Tamil NaduEngine Factory Avadi, Chennai7631210128
Tamil NaduHeavy Alloy – Penetrator Project,in Tiruchirapalli4624150489
Tamil NaduHeavy Vehicles Factory Avadi, Chennai138725302265
Tamil NaduOrdnance Clothing Factory Avadi, Chennai129644801242
Tamil NaduOrdnance Factory Tiruchirapalli97463401178
OrissaOrdnance- Factory Badmal in Bolangir4003041663

IMPORTANT LINKS

APPLY ONLINELINK ACTIVE ON 10/01/2020
DOWNLOAD NOTIFICATION CLICK HERE
BUY BOOK ONLINE CLICK HERE(UP TO 30% OFF)
OFFICIAL WEBSITE CLICK HERE

VSSC Technician Recruitment 2019

VSSC Technician Recruitment 2019 – 72 technician posts Eligibility, Salary. Admit Card. Exam Date And Full Notification

VSSC Technician Recruitment 2019 – 72 Technician Posts Eligibility, Salary. Admit Card. Exam Date And Full Notification-VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE -Technician Recruitment 2019 – 72 pots has Recently Released to the Online Application Form for the post of VSSC Technician Online Form Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates are interested in the following Vacancies and have all eligibility criteria that can read the full notification before apply online.

ADVERTISEMENT NO. VSSC-311 DATED 14.12.2019 INVITES ONLINE APPLICATIONS FOR THE FOLLOWING POSTS

   POST NAME NO OF VACANCY PAY SCALE
            TECHNICIAN-B                       66 28800/- (PER MONTHS)
           DRAUGHTSMAN-B  06
                        TOTAL                       72

VSSC Technician Recruitment 2019 – 72 Technician Posts

                            DISCIPLINE NO OF VACANCY
FITTER                                     24
ELECTRONIC MACHANIC                                     20
MACHINIST                                      03
MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE                                      03
CHEMICAL OPERATOR                                      02
TURNER  02
INSTRUMENT MECHAIN                                      02
MR & AC                                       02
ELECTRICIAN                                       02
WELDER                                       01
FITTER CUM INDUSTRIAL RADIOGRAPHY                                        01
PHOTOGRAPHY                                        01
BLACKSMITHY 01
CHEMICAL OPERATOR( MAINTENANCE MECHANIC)                                        01
MECHANICAL                                        06
                                    TOTAL 72

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Opening date for Online Registration of Applications -26/12/2019
  • Last date of Online Submission of Applications – 30 /12/2019
  • Last date of fee payment – 30/12/2019
  • Exam date – Notified Soon
  • Admit Card available – Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • General /OBC -100/-
  • SC /ST -NIL
  • PH -NIL
  • PAYMENT – pay the Examination fee through Debit card, Credit card, net banking, pay offline by E CHALLAN

AGE LIMIT

  • AGE AS ON – 12/12/2019
  • MINIMUM – 18 YEARS
  • MAXIMUM -35 YEARS

VACANCY DETAILS TOTAL POST-72

ELIGIBILITY


POST NAMEEDUCATION QULIFICATION
TECHICIAN 1.SSLC/SSC/10th Class Pass.
2. ITI/NTC/NAC in RELEVANT Trade
DRAUGHTSMAN 1. SSLC/SSC/10th Class Pass. 2. ITI/NTC/NAC in Draughtsman (Mechanical) Trade

IMPORTANT LINKS FOR VSSC TECHNICIAN RECRUITMENT 2019

NOTIFICATION LINKCLICK HERE
APPLY ONLINECLICK HERE
OFFICIAL WEBSITECLICK HERE