OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details – 260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy – Last Date 06 July

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details – 260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy – Last Date 06 July-Odisha Staff Selection Commission (OSSC) invites application for the posts of 260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 27 June.

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details – 260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy – Last Date 06 July Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 32 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Diploma in Civil Engineering from recognized Institute. See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 – 260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy – Last Date 06 July Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For detail description for filling Odisha Staff Selection Commission (OSSC)Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details Posts Wise

Post NameNo of VacancyPay Scale
Junior Engineer (Civil)26016880/- (Per Month)

Qualification

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Diploma in Civil Engineering from recognized Institute.21 to 32 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2019

OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 Details Category Wise

URSEBCSCSTTotal
21803507260

Application Fee

For General & OBC Category200/-Pay Examination fee through Online or Offline .
For SC/ST CategoryNo Fee

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application27 June 2020
Last Date For Submission of Online Application06 July 2020

Important Links

CorrigendumClick Here
Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Our GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
OSSC Recruitment 2020Official Website

How to apply For OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested candidates may apply Online through the website www.odishassc.in form 27.06.2020 to 06.07.2020.

  • Job Location : Odisha
  • OSSC Junior Engineer Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Exam & Career Evaluation

How Many Vacancy OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

260 Junior Engineer (Civil) Sarkari Job Vacancy.

What Is Qualification For OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

Diploma in Civil Engineering from recognized Institute.

What Is The Age Limit For OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 32 Years.

What Is The Last Date For Applying OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

for this Post’s online application starts from 27 June & Last 06 July 2020.

What Is The Application Fee For OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

For General/EWS-200/ & For S.C. of H.P. / S.T. of H.P. /O.B.C. of H.P.-0/-

What Is The Salary For OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 ?

Starting Salary 16880/- (Per Month) Check Full Details On Given above.

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity OSSC JE Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Other Related Links

RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 Full Details

RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 Full Details– 1054 Junior Engineer (JEN) Vacancy – Last Date 08 July-Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board (RSMSSB) invites application for the posts of Junior Engineer Vacancy- for this Post’s online application starts from 24 June. RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 – 1054 Junior Engineer (JEN) Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

CGPSC Astt Director Recruitment 2020 Details

CGPSC Astt Director Recruitment 2020 Details – 25 Assistant Director (Agriculture) Vacancy – Last Date 14 July-Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 25 Assistant Director (Agriculture) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 15 June Click For details

Click For Details

Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020 Details

Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020 Details – ARO Patiala (Punjab) || ARO Charkhi Dadri (Haryana) || ARO Srinagar Rally Sarkari Naukari Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020-2021 Click For details

Click For Details

PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary

PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary– 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Power Grid Corporation of India invites application for the posts of 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 05 June. PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Click For Details

Click For Details

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity HPSSSB Recruitment 2020 Details First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July-Defence Research and Development Organisation invites application for the posts of 67 Scientist `B’ Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 22 May.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For detail description for filling Defence Research and Development Organisation Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Scientist `B’16756,100/- Level-10

Qualification

Educational QualificationAge Limit 
At least First Class Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering Discipline or
Technology from a recognized university or equivalent and Valid GATE score.
28 years for UR/EWS31 years for OBC33 years for SC/ST
Age Calculate on 10.07.2020

Application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS100/-Pay Examination fee through credit card/debit card/net banking
For All women and SC/ST/PWD/ESM candidatesNo Fee

Category wise DRDO Scientist 2020 Details

DisciplineUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Valid GATE score, a Descriptive Examination and Personal Interview
Electronics & Comm. Engg150410050337
Mechanical Engg140310050335
Computer Science & Engg120408050231
Valid GATE score and Personal Interview
Electrical Engg05004020112
Material Science & Engg/ Metallurgical Engg05020201010
Physics020102020108
Chemistry03002010107
Chemical Engg02010201006
Aeronautical Engg01010100104
Mathematics0200101004
Civil Engg020010003
NET and Personal Interview
Psychology040102020110

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application22 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application10 July 2020

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 29.05.2020
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
DRDO RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details?

Interested & Eligible candidates may apply Online through the website https://www.drdo.gov.in OR https://rac.gov.in/ on or before 10.07.2020.

  • Advt. No. : 137
  • Job Location : All India
  • DRDO MTS Selection Process : Selection will be based on Valid GATE score and Personal Interview.

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details FAQ’s 

How Many Vacancy are there for DRDO Scientist?

There are Direct recruitment 167 Vacancy for DRDO Scientist.

What is Salary for DRDO Scientist?

56,100/- Level-10

What is the Age Limit for DRDO Scientist?

Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31

What is the Last Date for Applying DRDO Scientist?

Last Date is 10 July 2020.

How can I apply for DRDO Scientist?

You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for DRDO Scientist Login & Registration Link

Other Related Links

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Information

Click For More Information

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March

UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March-The Civil Services Examination is nationwide competitive in India invites application for the posts of Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations Vacancy– for this Post’s online application starts from 12 February. UPSC IAS Notification Recruitment 2020 – 796 Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 32 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

Bachelor’s Degree in any stream from recognized University. Eligibility.UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling UPSC IAS 2020  Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about UPSC IAS 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the HSSC PGT Recruitment Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key and other important details from time to time at this page only.

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

Post NameNo of Vacancy
Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020796

Important Date

Starting Date for Online Application12 February 2020
Last Date forOnline Application03 March 2020 till 06.00 PM
Last Date for Exam Fee03 March 2020
Date of Pre Written Exam 31 May 2020

ELIGIBILITY

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Bachelor Degree in any stream form recognized University.21 to 32 years
Age Calculate on 01.08.2020

APPLICATION FEE

GEN/OBC100/-Pay Examination fee through  Debit,credit card /Net Banking & challan in any branch of SBI.
SC/ST/PH No fee

IMPORTANT LINKS

Detail Notification LinkEnglish | Hindi
Apply Online for Part IClick Here
Apply Online for Part IIClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
UPSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

Click Here to Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information in Single Click

How to Aplly To  UPSC Civil Services Exam 2020

Interested Candidates may apply online through UPSC website www.upsconline.nic.in form 12.02.2020 to 03.03.2020

  • Advt No. : 05/2020-CSP
  • Job Location: All India
  • UPSC Civil Services Exam Selection Process : Selection will be based on Preliminary Written Exam, Main Written Exam & Interview.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity UPSC IAS 2020 Recruitment First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 | Govt’s Jobs

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 – 3552 PGT, TGT, PET & Various Vacancy – Last Date 23 February

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 – 3552 PGT, TGT, PET & Various Vacancy – Last Date 23 February-DSSSB TGT Recruitment invites application for the posts of PGT , TGT&PET Vacancy- for this Posts online application starts from 24 January. DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 -3552 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 30 Years & Maximum Age Limit 36 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

 Bachelor’s Degree & Diploma Various Post with Various Eligibility.DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 opening. Follow this article for3552 PGT, TGT, PET & Various Vacancy – Last Date 23 February Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

 

For Apply Online On 3552 PGT, TGT, PET & Various Vacancy – Last Date 23 February Link On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay ScaleGrad Pay
PGT Teacher7739300 – 34800/-4800/-
Physical Education Teacher6929300 – 34800/-4600/-
Domestic Science Teacher1949300 – 34800/-4600/-
Music Teacher1239300 – 34800/-4600/-
Drawing Teacher2319300 – 34800/-4600/-
TGT Computer Science3649300 – 34800/-4600/-
Librarian1979300 – 34800/-4600/-
TGT Special Education Teacher9789300 – 34800/-4600/-
Total3552

Qualification & Age Limit

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
PGT TeacherPost Graduate Degree in relevant Subjects and Degree.
Diploma in training Education.
36 years
Physical Education
Teacher
Graduate with Bachelor’s of Physical Education (B.P.Ed.)30 years
Domestic Science TeacherBachelor’s Degree in Domestic Science/Home Science from a
recognized University
30 years
Music TeacherB.A. Degree with Music as one of the subject from a recognized
university
32 years
Drawing TeacherFive years diploma in Drawing/Painting/Sculpture/Graphic Art OR
Master’s Degree in Drawing and Painting/Fine Art OR Bachelor Degree in Drawing/Painting/Fine Art plus Two years full time diploma in Painting/Fine Art.
30 years
TGT Computer ScienceBachelor degree in Computer Application (BCA) OR Graduation in Computer Science  OR BE/B.Tech (computer Science/Information Technology)30 years
LibrarianDegree from a recognized University and Bachelor Degree or Equivalent diploma in Library Science and Experience of Two Years30 years
TGT Special Education TeacherGraduate with B.Ed (Special Education) or B.Ed. with a two years
Diploma in Special Education or Post Graduate Professional Diploma
in Special Education and Central Teacher Eligibility Test (CTET) conducted by the CBSE.
30 year

Important Date

Starting Date for Online Application24 January 2020
Last Date for Online Application23 February 2020
Last Date for Exam Fee23 February 2020

Application fee

GEN/OBCRs. 100/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card/ Credit Card/Net Banking & through SBI Challan.
SC/ ST/ PH/ Woman/ Ex-Servicemen
No Fee

DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020- Category Wise

Post NameGenderCodeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Physical Education
Teacher
NA87/20249253278479692
Domestic Science TeacherNA88/207068071039194
Music TeacherNA89/203753030822123
Drawing TeacherNA90/2012534160749231
TGT Computer
Science
NA91/20107140112086364
LibrarianNA92/208161091432197
TGT Special
Education Teacher
NA93/2025540197121104978
PGT SociologyMale64/20060300009
Female65/2004010010107
PGT EconomicsMale66/20071401060634
Female67/20162501040652
PGT HindiMale68/205531051307111
Female69/20590406091391
PGT Computer ScienceMale70/2007040020114
Female71/200402000410
PGT Political
Science
Male72/20160101030324
Female73/2021090200941
PGT AgricultureMale74/2002000002
PGT GraphicsMale75/2001000001
PGT SanskritMale76/20151001030231
PGT UrduMale77/20010100002
PGT GeographyFemale78/2005020010210
PGT HistoryFemale79/2012060100524
PGT Physical
Education
Female80/2006010010109
PGT Home
Science
Female81/20212602131274
PGT Engineering
Drawing
Male82/2000010001
PGT Fine ArtsMale83/2007030020113
Female84/20060300009
PGT Physical
Education
Male85/2004020010108
Female86/20010001002

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineCLICK HERE
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
DSSSB Recruitment 2020Official Website

Single Click For All Latest Govt’s Jobs Details

How to Apply DSSSB TGT Teacher Vacancy 2019

Interested candidates may apply online through the DSSSB’s website www.dsssb.delhigovt.nic.in OR  https://dsssbonline.nic.in from 24.01.2020 to 23.02.2020

Advt No : 04/20
Job Location :  Delhi
DSSSB TGT Teacher Selection Process : Selection will be based on One Tier and Two Tier examination scheme.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity In DSSSB TGT Recruitment 2020 before the For Apply Online On DSSSB First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 | Govt’s Jobs

Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020

Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 – 138 Pots – Last Date 10 February

Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 – 138 Pots – Last Date 10 February-Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 invites application for the posts of Indian Bank SO 138 Vacancy– for this Posts online application starts from 22 January. Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 20 Years & Maximum Age Limit 35 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

 Bachelor’s Degree & a Master’s Degree in Business / Finance / Management / Banking / CA Various Post with Various Eligibility.Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 opening. Follow this article for Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020– 138 Pots – Last Date 10 February Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

 

For Apply Online On Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020– 138 Pots – Last Date 10 FebruaryLink On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 22/01/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 10/02/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 10/02/2020
  • Exam Date : 08/03/2020
  • Admit Card Available : 20/02/2020

Application Fee

  • General / OBC /EWS : 600/-
  • SC/ST/PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee by Debit Cards, Credit Cards & Net Banking

Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 – 138 Pots Details

Post NameTotal PostAge LimitEligibilityExperience
Assistant Manager (Credit) Scale I8520-30 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Business -Finance – Management- Banking
CA
0
Manager (Credit) Scale II1525-35 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Business01 Years
Manager (Security) Scale II1525-35 YearsBachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.05 Years in Navy / Army / Airforce
Manager (Forex) Scale II1025-35 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Business03 Years
Manager (Legal) Scale II0225-35 YearsBachelor Degree in Law LLB03 Years as a Practice
Manager (Dealer) Scale II0525-35 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Management -Banking or CA03 Years
Manager (Risk Management) Scale II0525-35 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Business Banking – Statistics or Econometric01 Years
Sr. Manager (Risk Management) Scale III0127-37 YearsBachelor Degree with Master Degree in Business or Finance or Management or Banking or Economics03 Years

Important Links

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Pattern / SyllabusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Buy Book Online Click Here (Up to 30%off)
Official WebsiteClick Here
Click Here to Visit Sarkari Naukri For All Information in Single Click

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity In Indian Bank SO Online Form 2020 before the For Apply Online On CGPSC First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 320 Forest Guard Vacancy – Last Date 14 February

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 320 Forest Guard Vacancy – Last Date 14 February-TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment invites application for the posts of 320 AForest Guard Vacancy – for this Posts online application starts from 25 January. TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 30 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

 Higher Secondary Course with Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Zoology or Botany as one of the subjects. candidates interested in TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment opening. Follow this article for TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 320 Forest Guard Vacancy – Last Date 14 February Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

 

For Apply Online On TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 – 320 Forest Guard Vacancy – Last Date 14 February Link On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Forest Guard22718200 – 57900/- (Level 05)
Forest Guard with Driving Licence93
Total320

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 Important Date

 

Starting Date for Online Application25 January 2020
Last Date for Online Application14 February 2020
Date of Computer based ExaminationMarch, 2020

TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 Category wise
Post NameGTBCBCMMBCSCSC (A)STTotal
Forest Guard70600846330703227
Forest Guard with Driving Licence039022621040193

Application Fee


TNFUSRC Forest Guard Application Fee
For All Other Candidates300/-Pay Examination fee through Net Banking/Credit card/ Debit card.
For SC/ST Candidates150/-

Qualification & age Limit

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Forest GuardA pass in Higher Secondary Course with Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Zoology or Botany as one of the subjects.21 to 30 years
Forest Guard with Driving LicenceA pass in Higher Secondary Course with Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Zoology or Botany as one of the subjects and Must possess a valid Driving licence issued by the competent Transport Authority.
As Calculate on 01.07.2019

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 25.02.2020
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
TNFUSRC RecruitmentOfficial Website

See More Latest Govt’s jobs click here

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity In TNFUSRC Forest Guard before the For Apply Online On CGPSC First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

How To apply TNFUSRC Forest Guard Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested candidates may apply Online through the website www.forests.tn.gov.in from 25.01.2020 to 14.02.2020.

  • Advt. No. : 02/2019
  • Job LocationTamil Nadu
  • TNFUSRC Forest Guard Selection Process : Selection will be based on Online Written Examination & Endurance Test.

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 |Govt’s Jobs

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 – 4421 Patwari Posts – Last Date 19 February

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 – 4421 Patwari Posts – Last Date 19 February-RSMSSB Patwari Vacancy invites application for the posts of 4421 Patwari Vacancy- for this Posts online application starts from 20 January 2020 & Last Date for application 19 February. Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board Patwari post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots
Graduate, Diploma pass candidates interested in Patwari post Recruitment opening. Follow this article for RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 Salary/ Qualification,/ eligibility criteria and RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 – 4421 Patwari Posts – Last Date 19 February

For Apply Online On RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 Link On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online -Please Read Full Notification

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 – 4421 Patwari Posts Details

Post NameAreaNo Of VacancyPay Scale
PatwariNon TSP3815Pay Matrix L-5
TSP Area606
Total4421

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission 20/01/2020
Last Date for Apply Online Application19/02/2020
Last Date for online Exam fee 19/02/2020
Last Date for Exam fee payment at kiosk18/02/2020

Application Fee

GEN/ UR/ EWS450/-Pay the fee through credit card,debit card, net banking & E Mitra Kiosk.
OBC Non-Creamy layer350/-
SC/ ST/ PH250/-

Qualification & Age Limit

RSMSSB Patwari Eligibility Criteria
Educational QualificationAge Limit
Graduate form recognized University , New Delhi OR COPA/ DPCS certificate OR Degree/ Diploma/Certificate in Computer Science I Computer application OR Diploma in Computer Science & Engineering
RSCIT OR 12th Pass Certificate with the Computer Science or Computer Application as one of the subjects.
18 to 40 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2021

RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020 – 4421 Patwari Posts Details Category wise

CategoryNon TSP AreaTSP Area
General1535333
EWS4080
SC58221
ST499253
Sahariya (Bara Distt)340
BC5560
MBC2010
Total3815606

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here (Link Active On 20/01/2020)
Download full NotificationClick Here
Download short Notificationclick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here ( Up To 30% Off)
Officail WebsiteClick Here

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity In Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board Patwari post.before the For Apply Online On RSMSSB Patwari First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

How to Apply Online RSMSSB Patwari Recruitment 2020

Interested and eligible candidates Can apply through official website https://rsmssb.rajasthan.gov.in/ OR https://sso.rajasthan.gov.in/ from 20.01.2020 to 19.02.2020.

  • Adv. No. : 04/2018
  • Job Location: Rajasthan
  • RSMSSB Patwari Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Exam.

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020|Govt’s Jobs

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 – 110 Assistant Engineer Trainee Vacancy – Last Date 07 February

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 – govt’s Jobs Last Date 7 February -PGCIL AET vacancy invites application for the posts of 110 Assistant Engineer Trainee Vacancy 2019 from BE/B.Tech pass candidates interested in PGCIL Assistant Engineer Trainee Recruitment opening. Follow this article for PGCIL AET Qualification, eligibility criteria and Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd Assistant Engineer Trainee Last Date is 07 February 202 Interested Candidate can apply online .

for this post candidate Must Complete 28 Years. also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots.
PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 – Qualifications For the post- Full Time B.E./B.Tech/ B.Sc (Engg.) in relevant to apply.


For detail description for filling PGCIL AET Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about all Information .


PowerGrid AET Salary age limit,-qualification,-number of openings,-location. We Will Updated the PGCIL Assistant Engineer Trainee Exam Date – Admit Card-Result- Answer Key and other important details from time to time at this page only.


Total Number 110 Post Apply By Website of PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 in the Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020110 Posts

IMPORTANT DATES

Application Starts Date 20/01/2020
Last Date Foe Apply Online07/02/2020

Application Fee

GEN / OBC / EWS500/-
SC /ST/ PWD /EX -SM0/- . NIL
PAYMENTSPay By Debit Cards, Credit Cards , Net Banking & E-Challan

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020110 Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
 Assistant Engineer Trainee (AET)11040,000 – 140000/-

PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020110 Posts Category wise

DisciplineUROBCSCSTEWSTotal
Electrical342014060882
Electrical040202010110
Civil080403020118
Total4626190910110

 Qualification & Age Limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Full Time B.E. or B.Tech or B.Sc (Engg.) in relevant Engineering discipline.
Equivalent from recognized University or Institute with
minimum 60% marks and Valid Score in the GATE 2019.
28 years
Age Calculate on 31.12.2019

Important Links

Apply OnlineLink active on 20/01/2020
Download Notificationclick here
Buy Books Onlineclick here ( up to 30 % off)
Official Websiteclick here

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a Govt’s job opportunity In Power Sector this the right opportunity for you. PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 .before the For Apply Online On PGCIL AET Recruitment First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

How to Apply Online PGCIL AET Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested candidates may apply online through the PGCIL’s website http://powergrid.in/ from 20.01.2020 to 07.02.2020.

  • Advt.No. : CC/01/2020
  • Job Location : All India
  • PGCIL AET Selection Process : Selection will be based on GATE 2019 Score & interview.

Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020

Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020

Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020

Indian Army JAG Entry Vacancy invites application for the posts of JAG Entry Scheme 25th Course (08 Vacancy) 2020 from LLB pass candidates interested in Indian Army JAG Entry Entry Recruitment opening. Follow this article for Indian Army JAG Entry Salary, Qualification, eligibility criteria and Join Indian Army JAG Entry Scheme Last Date is 13 February 2020.


For detail description for filling Indian Army JAG Entry Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about Indian Army JAG Entry age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key and other important details time to time at this page only.

For Apply Online On Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020 Link On Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020 Posts Details

Post NameNo. of VacancyPay Scale
JAG Entry Scheme 25th Course Oct 202008 (06-Man & 02 Women)56100 – 1,77,500/- Level 10

Qualification & Age Limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit 
10+2 & graduation Minimum 55% aggregate marks in LLB Degree21 to 27 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020 

Application fee

  • There is no Application fee for Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

Application Starts Date15/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online13/02/2020

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online Click Here
Download Notification Click Here
Buy Book Online Click Here( up to 30 % off)
Official Website Click Here

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity In Indian Army this the right opportunity for you. Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020 .before the For Apply Online On Indian Army JAG Entry First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

HOW TO APPLY FOR Indian Army JAG Entry Recruitment 2020 Online ?

Interested candidates may apply Online through the website www.joinindianarmy.nic.in from 15.01.2020 to 13.02.2020.

  • Job Location: All India
  • Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course Selection Process : Selection will be based on Shortlisting, SSB Interview & Medical Exam.

Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course FAQ

  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry Scheme 25th Course No. of Posts -Please visit Post Name / Number of Vacancy/ Pay Scale section
  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry Scheme 25th Course Age Limit –> 21 to 27 Years ( Maximum )
  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course Salary – Level-10
  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course Last Date -13 February 2020
  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course SSB Date -SSB Interview Date for Indian Army JAG Entry Course is update soon
  • What is Indian Army JAG Entry 25th Course Registration Online Link –You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for JAG Entry 25th Course Indian Army Board Login & Registration Link

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020 – 188 Management Trainees (Technical) Vacancy – Starting Date 16 January

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020

Vizag Steel MT Vacancy invites application for the posts of 188 Management Trainees (Technical) Vacancy 2020 from B.E./B.Tech pass candidates interested in Vizag Steel Management Trainee Recruitment opening. Follow this article for Vizag Steel MT Salary, Qualification, eligibility criteria and Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited MT Starting Date is 16 January 2020.

For detail description for filling Vizag Steel MT Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about RINL Management Trainee age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the Vizag Steel MT Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key and other important details time to time at this page only.

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020 – 188 Posts

Post NameNo. of VacancyPay Scale
Management Trainees (MT) – Technical18820600 – 46500/-

Qualification

Education QualificationAge Limits
B.E. Or B.Tech in relevant Discipline form recognized University.27 years

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020 – 188 posts Details

DisciplineUROBCSCEWSTotal
Ceramics020101004
Chemical1009040326
Civil0201010105
Electrical1815060645
Instrumentation & Electronics0404010110
Mechanical2831081077
Metallurgy0707030219
Mining01010002
Total72692423188
 GEN & OBC candidates500/-Pay Examination fee through payment gateway by using Debit Card, Credit Card ,Net Banking.
 SC/ST/PwD candidatesNo Fee
Starting Date for Online Application16 January 2020
Last Date for Online ApplicationNotified Soon

Apply OnlineClick here
Download Notification Click here
Buy Book Online Click here (up to 30 % Off)
Vizag Official website Click here