SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – Admit Cards-8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 80134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -8134 posts-Admit Cards

Go to Important link section for SBI Clerk Admit Card Download

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy – Last Date 26 January -80134 Posts for this online application starts from 3 January 2020 & Last Date for application 26 January 2020 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 20 Years & Maximum Age Limit 28 years. age calculate as on 01/01/2020 also relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots.

State Bank of India Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 80134 posts Qualifications For the Viorius post-Bachelors degree in Any Steam Discipline from University recognized by Central Government.

Salary Starts From 11765/- to 31450/- AS Various Posts- per month. You can apply online From the Website of STATE BANK OF INDIA RECRUITMENT 2020 in the Last 

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -80134 Posts

IMPORTANT DATES

Application starts03/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online26/01/2020
Last Date For Exam Fee26/01/2020
Date of Online Preliminary ExaminationFebruary / March 2020
Date Of Main Online Examination19/04/2020

APPLICATION FEE

GEN / OBC / EWS750/-
SC /ST / PH0/- NIL
PAYMENTSPay By Debit Cards,Credit Cards , Net Banking & E -Challan

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -80134 Posts Age & Qualification

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age 20 Years
  • maximum Age 28 Years
  • Age as on 01/01/2020

Go To Important Link Section For SBI Clerk Admit Card Download

QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelors degree in Any Steam Discipline from University recognized by Central Government.

Post NameNo of VacancyPay Scale
Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales)-Regular Post800011765 – 31450/-
Junior Associates (Backlog)134
Total8134

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -8134 Posts Category wise

StateLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu3578618108233865
BiharHindi / Urdu10723360262230
Madhya PradeshHindi205517610276510
RajasthanHindi200508565100500
DelhiHindi6014211038143
UttarakhandHindi14125450732250
JharkhandHindi / Santhali200405110545
ChattisgarhHindi7819226011190
Himachal PradeshHindi7718460737185
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi45091702697
MaharashtraMarathi384868677232865
West BengalBengali / Nepali2476114030134612
KeralaMalayalam207393903106394
KarnatakaKannada191477633128475
OdishaOdia17142689351425
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu6115241040150
GujaratGujarati227553882148550
TelanganaTelegu / Urdu / Hindi151376026101375
A&N IslandsHindi / English15020020726
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi230504051350
ChandigarhHindi / Punjabi13020400625
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi611543031150
Tamil NaduTamil171397403106393
PondicherryTamil0500100107
LakshyadeepMalayalam040002006
GoaKonkani07010010110
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo8218122149182
SikkimNepali / English07010020212
Arunachal PradeshEnglish0501004010
ManipurManipuri11020070222
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo/ Khasi14030130131
MizoramMizo09020100122
NagalandEnglish0701006014
TripuraBengali / Kokborok16030510034
Kashmir ValleyUrdu/Kashmiri/Dogri230504051350
Leh & Kargil ValleyUrdu/Ladakhi/Dogri100201020520
Dibang Valley, TawangEnglish0902009020
TuraGaro09020080120
MokokchungAo (Naga)0902009020

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

Important links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Admit Card Click Here
Download Notification Click Here
Buy Book Online Click Here (up to 30 % off)
Official Website Click Here

CSBC Bihar Police Constable Admit Card 2020

CSBC Bihar Police Constable Admit Card 2020

CBSC Bihar Admit Card 2020- Bihar Police Releases Hall Tikets For Constable Recruitment 2020, Download Admit Cards @csbs.bih.nic.in

CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020 – Salary- Eligibility – Exam Date -Admit Cards- Full Notification –CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020 announcement for the 11880 new vacancy opening For the Various Posts

CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020- Total posts of 11880 Release the Bihar Police Constable Hall Tickets / Admit Crads. The exam conducted in 2 shifts For the CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020 Exam is Schedule to be on 12/01/2020. the Exam Date On January 12 & 20 , 2020. Conduct In 2 shift From Morning 10 am and Second Afternoon Start From 2 pm .

All candidates Please Download There Admit Cards – Link Given In the Below

“IMPORTANT SECTION ON ARTICLE”

CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 202011880 Posts

Post NameConstable (CSBC)
No Of Bihar Police Vacancy11880
Pay Scale21700 – 69100/- Level -3
csbc.bih.nic.in Qualification12th Pass
Age Limit18 to 25 years
Bihar Police Job LocationBihar

For Admit Cards For -11880 Posts – CBBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020

STEPS TO DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARDS.

  • Home Page Click On ‘DOWNLOAD E -ADMIT CARSD’
  • Next Page open
  • Click On link Download Bihar Police Constable Exam Admit cards
  • log in with Your ‘user name & password’
  • new page open with Your CSBC Bihar Police Recruitment 2020 Admit Card
  • Print Admit Cards & Save For further Information

Some Important Links

ADMIT CARDSCLICK HERE
DOWNLOAD OFFICIAL NOTIFICATION CLICK HERE
OFFICIAL WEBSITE CLICK HERE

State Health Society Bihar CHO Recruitment 2019

Bihar State Health Society ANM Recruitment 2020

State Health Society Bihar CHO Recruitment 2019 

Go to Important Link Section for SHSB Bihar CHO Admit Card Download

State Health Society Bihar CHO Recruitment 2019-1200 posts – Salary – eligibility -exam date- admit card -full notification- invited for the Cho post in state health society Bihar total post-1200 available for this post, Nursing pass out candidates can apply for this post. first, read full notification details before apply online.

Educational Qualification Age Limit

B.Sc .Nursing OR Diploma in General Nurse and Midwifery (GNM).

  • 21 to 42 years for Male
  • 21 to 45 years for Female

Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

State Health Society Bihar CHO Recruitment 2019 -1200 POSTS

APPLICATION FEE

GEN/EWS/BC/MBC Candidates500/-Pay Examination fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR E-Challan
For SC/ST/ Women Candidate250/-

APPLICATION STARTDECEMBER 2019
LAST DATE FOR ONLINE APPLY10/01/2020
EXAM DATENOTIFIED SOON
ADMIT CARDSNOTIFIED SOON

State Health Society Bihar CHO Recruitment 2019 -1200 POSTS Category wise

CategoryNo. of Vacancy
UR273
UR (F)152
EWS103
EWS (F)42
MBC143
MBC (F)85
BC90
BC Female46
SC147
SC (F)71
ST10
ST (F)04
WBC34
Total1200

IMPORTANT LINKS

DOWNLOAD ADMIT CARDSCHO AYUSH /CHO B.SC NURSING
APPLY ONLINECLICK HERE
DOWNLOAD NOTIFICATION CLICK HERE
OFFICIAL WEBSITE CLICK HERE